ROTTERDAM
W: Sinner
F: Rublev
SF: Hurkacz - Dimitrov
BUENOS AIRES
W: Alcaraz
F: Norrie
SF: Jarry - Fils
DELRAY BEACH
W: Fritz
F: Paul
SF: Kecmanovic - Tiafoe
Capitano: Alcaraz
Rotterdam
Sinner -W-
Rublev -F-
Hurkacz -SF-
Dimitrov -SF-
Buenos Aires
Alcaraz -W-
Norrie -F-
Jarry -SF-
Fils -SF-
Delray Beach
Fritz -W-
Paul -F-
Mannarino -SF-
Tiafoe -SF-
Capitano: Fritz
Rotterdam
Sinner W
Rublev F
Humbert SF
Dimitrov SF
Buenos Aires
Alcaraz W
F. Cerundolo F
Jarry SF
Baez SF
Delray Beach
Paul W
Fritz F
Kecmanovic SF
Shang SF
capitano Alcaraz
nico
5
rotterdam
sinner w
rublev f
hurkacz sf
rune sf
buenos aires
alcaraz w
norrie f
etcheverry sf
f. cerundolo sf
delray beach
fritz w
paul f
kecmanovic sf
tiafoe sf
capitano tiafoe
RED
6
Rotterdam
Sinner W
Rublev F
Hurkacz SF
Dimitrov SF
Buenos Aires
Alcaraz W
F. Cerundolo F
Jarry SF
Baez SF
Delray Beach
Fritz W
Paul F
Kecmanovic SF
Tiafoe SF
Capitano: Fritz
picard
7
ROTTERDAM
W: Sinner
F: Rublev
SF: Hurkacz - Dimitrov
BUENOS AIRES
W: Alcaraz
F: Norrie
SF: Jarry - Fils
DELRAY BEACH
W: Fritz
F: Paul
SF: Kecmanovic - Tiafoe
Capitano: Alcaraz
Rotterdam
Sinner
Rublev
Hurkacz
Rune
Buenos Aires
Alcaraz
F. Cerundolo
Jarry
Baez
Delray Beach
Fritz
Paul
Mannarino
Tiafoe
Capitano Fritz
ROTTERDAM
W: Sinner
F: Rublev
SF: Hurkacz - Rune
BUENOS AIRES
W: Alcaraz
F: Fils
SF: Jarry - Baez
DELRAY BEACH
W: Fritz
F: Paul
SF: Kecmanovic - Tiafoe
Capitano: Alcaraz
Rotterdam
Sinner w
Rublev f
Hurkacz sf
Dimitrov sf
Buenos Aires
Alcaraz w
Fils f
Jarry sf
Baez sf
Delray Beach
Fritz w
Paul f
Mannarino sf
Tiafoe sf
Capitano Fritz
Sheva81
11
ROTTERDAM
W: Sinner
F: Rublev
SF: Hurkacz - Rune
BUENOS AIRES
W: Alcaraz
F: Norrie
SF: Jarry - Cerundolo F
DELRAY BEACH
W: Fritz
F: Paul
SF: Mannarino - Tiafoe
Capitano: Alcaraz
Sinner
Rublev
Hirkaz rune
Alcaraz
Norrie
Etcheverry cerundolo
Fritz
Paul
Sheng kecmanovic
SuSo
16
Rotterdam
Sinner W
Rublev F
Humbert SF
Dimitrov SF
Buenos Aires
Alcaraz W
Fils F
Jarry SF
Baez SF
Delray Beach
Fritz W
Paul F
Kecmanovic SF
Tiafoe SF
Capitano: Fritz
Qualificato: Ugo Carabelli 2 turno
Luna
17
Rotterdam
Sinner W
Rublev F
Humbert SF
Dimitrov SF
Buenos Aires
Alcaraz W
Fils F
Jarry SF
Baez SF
Delray Beach
Fritz W
Paul F
Mannarino SF
Tiafoe SF
Capitano Fritz
Qualificato Vavassori secondo turno
Rotterdam
Sinner W
Rublev F
Humbert SF
Dimitrov SF
Buenos Aires
Alcaraz W
F. Cerundolo F
Jarry SF
Baez SF
Delray Beach
Fritz W
Paul F
Mannarino SF
Tiafoe SF
Capitano: Fritz
Qualificato: Shapovalov 2 turno
rlpvoci
20
Rotterdam
SINNER W
De Minaur F
Hurkacz SF
Sonego SF
Buenos Aires
Alcaraz W
Baez F
Jarry SF
Hanfmann SF
Delray Beach
Fritz W
Paul F
Tiafoe SF
Mannarino SF