Prima Schedona. Scade alle ore 14.00 di lunedì 8 novembre
ATP Stoccolma
Normal match
Martinez - Ruusuvuori
E. Ymer - Tiafoe
Carballes Baena - Krajinovic VOID
Special match
Bublik - Rinderknech
Gojowczyk - Giron VOID
Van de Zandschulp - Thompson VOID
Martinez - Ruusuvuori 02
E. Ymer - Tiafoe02
Carballes Baena - Krajinovic02
Special match
Bublik - Rinderknech20
Gojowczyk - Giron20
Van de Zandschulp - Thompson21
Luna
3
ATP Stoccolma
Normal match
Martinez - Ruusuvuori 02
E. Ymer - Tiafoe 02
Carballes Baena - Krajinovic 02
Special match
Bublik - Rinderknech 02
Gojowczyk - Giron 02
Van de Zandschulp - Thompson 20
ATP Stoccolma
Normal match
Martinez - Ruusuvuori 12
E. Ymer - Tiafoe 02
Carballes Baena - Krajinovic 02
Special match
Bublik - Rinderknech 12
Gojowczyk - Giron 21
Van de Zandschulp - Thompson 20
ATP Stoccolma
Normal match
Martinez - Ruusuvuori 0-2
E. Ymer - Tiafoe 0-2
Carballes Baena - Krajinovic 0-2
Special match
Bublik - Rinderknech 1-2
Gojowczyk - Giron 2-0
Van de Zandschulp - Thompson 2-1
Normal match
Martinez - Ruusuvuori 1-2
E. Ymer - Tiafoe 0-2
Carballes Baena - Krajinovic 0-2
Special match
Bublik - Rinderknech 2-1
Gojowczyk - Giron 1-2
Van de Zandschulp - Thompson 2-0
ATP Stoccolma
Normal match
Martinez - Ruusuvuori 0-2
E. Ymer - Tiafoe 0-2
Carballes Baena - Krajinovic 1-2
Special match
Bublik - Rinderknech 1-2
Gojowczyk - Giron 2-0
Van de Zandschulp - Thompson 2-0
Woland
8
ATP Stoccolma
Normal match
Martinez - Ruusuvuori 0-2
E. Ymer - Tiafoe 0-2
Carballes Baena - Krajinovic 0-2
Special match
Bublik - Rinderknech 2-1
Gojowczyk - Giron 0-2
Van de Zandschulp - Thompson 2-0
picard
9
ATP Stoccolma
Normal match
Martinez - Ruusuvuori 0-2
E. Ymer - Tiafoe 0-2
Carballes Baena - Krajinovic 0-2
Special match
Bublik - Rinderknech 2-1
Gojowczyk - Giron 1-2
Van de Zandschulp - Thompson 2-0
robbo
10
ATP Stoccolma
Normal match
Martinez - Ruusuvuori 1-2
E. Ymer - Tiafoe 0-2
Carballes Baena - Krajinovic 0-2
Special match
Bublik - Rinderknech 2-1
Gojowczyk - Giron 0-2
Van de Zandschulp - Thompson 2-1
ATP Stoccolma
Normal match
Martinez - Ruusuvuori 1-2
E. Ymer - Tiafoe 0-2
Carballes Baena - Krajinovic 0-2
Special match
Bublik - Rinderknech 2-1
Gojowczyk - Giron 0-2
van de Zandschulp - Thompson 2-0
ATP Stoccolma
Normal match
Martinez - Ruusuvuori 2-1
E. Ymer - Tiafoe 0-2
Carballes Baena - Krajinovic VOID
Special match
Bublik - Rinderknech Rinderknech per ritiro
Gojowczyk - Giron VOID
Van de Zandschulp - Thompson VOID
Classifica Prima Schedona
Luna 5
Giusylei 5
Roditore vetusto 5
Topo viola 5
ALESEVILLA 3
Sheva81 3
Woland 3
Picard 3
Robbo 3
LucGabGorIvan 3